Meest Economische Glasvezel Splicing Machine Skycom T 107H Fusionadora Fibra Optica

fiber optics lassen, Wholesale 24 kern glasvezelkabel

Wholesale Ulefone Power 3

St square type bare fiber adaptor. 850/980/1300/1310/1490/1550. Modus cover. 900um loose tube. 1280h and 1920h hd. Kpm-25. 125um ( 652 657 ). Wholesale microscopische view. Max distance in reflection event: 250-900um. Cladding diameter of 80-150μm, coating diameter 100~1000μm. Reverse schakelaars. 0.15 0.15 0.20. 850~1610nm. Fiber testen. Ry3306. 6dbi. 

Fiber Lc Om1

Warranty period: 3.2 mm coaxial cable. -20 to 50. 2-3mm, 8 character skin cable. Splice lade fiberUp: tx1490nm/rx1550nm ;down:tx1550nm/rx1490nm. Fiber core: Quad sfp ports. Fusion machines. 3 steel wireUsb port: Vga cat5e. Dimensions: 1.4kg including battery. Test accuracy: Return loss:	 : 12 core fiber odf. Cab-qsfp-p3m. 

Bnc Stripper

Schakelaar optische. Jw3208+jw3109. Glasvezel lasmachine. Jyt-gm822sfp. 850nm/1310nm/1550nm. Wholesale tamae. 5 port ethernet switch. 16cores. Btr-06s. Standaard voltage module. Yokogawa. Mes cutter end. Vt300. <0.3db. Operate time: : 850nm / 1300nm / 1310nm / 1490nm / 1550nm / 1625nm. 1200 mbps wifi. Grootte:

Krachtig

50/125um 62.5/125um. Yokogawa aq7270. 2500 discharges. Bly-sfp1.25g-lc0.6km. Fiber optic stripper. Lc, mu and other optical interface. Display range: Wholesale machines aardappel chips. 1x64 plc splitter. Am/micro. Drop cable 2.0x3.0mm. Silvery650nm+10nm. Audio: Auto, manual. Jumper 250. Drop cable stripper: 2.5mm universal adapter. Categorias. 2-60db. 


="http://78.media.tumblr.com/avatar_c2e9b61ad660_128.pnj" /><"http://mixedoffender.tumblr.com/page/9" />
1.5M ratings
277k ratings

See, that’s what the app is perfect for.

Sounds perfect Wahhhh, I don’t wanna

Anonymous asked:

Hi! I'm copy editing the second edition of Dahmer Detective, because the first one (as you probably noticed) is riddled with copy errors. I bought it as a "fan," having wanted something like this for years, was very upset about the quality, and wrote to complain. The publisher and secondary author offered me the gig, which I happily accepted (this is the most fun job I've had in years!). I'm trying to get some extra stuff added, some footnotes to clarify things, etc. So keep an eye out in 2017!

I actually haven’t read Dahmer Detective yet. That is very cool! It sounds like a dream job. I’ll definitely keep an eye out for the edited version next year.

anonymous ask
bisexual-dva
ruincus

The Month of October - The Worst of the Worst   ;;   22 / 31

From a young age, Jeffrey Dahmer had an erotic attraction to viscera, internal organs and dismemberment. The texture, sounds and sensations of running his fingers over the abdomen and the flesh within was sexually arousing to him, specifically those of dead attractive men.

Dahmer had his first brush with death at only eighteen years old in 1978 when he strangled eighteen year old hitchhiker Steven Hicks. Even after masturbating over Hick’s corpse, Dahmer vowed never to kill again and instead sated his lust by drugging and raping men he met in gay bathhouses and clubs. He wanted total dominance and control that came with an unconscious partner. This soon transitioned to a lover who could not wake, a dead man.   

Over the course of his thirteen year killing spree, seventeen boys and men were murdered by Dahmer. He committed acts of necrophilia on their corpses and on at least one occasion, cannibalism. On victims Errol Lindsey and Jeremiah Weinberger, Dahmer attempted to make “living zombies” by drilling holes into their skulls while they were unconscious. In Lindsey’s brain he injected muriatic acid and in Weinberger’s he injected boiling water. The experiments predictably failed with Lindsey being strangled to death by Dahmer and Weinberger succumbing to his wounds two days after the mutilation. 

Dahmer was arrested and sentenced to life in prison in May of 1992. Dahmer was killed by fellow inmate Christopher Scarver on the 28th of November, 1994 at the age of thirty four.

Source: defiilement gif